Research use only. Not for human or veterinary use. No dose and no administration instructions.

peptide.prof
Clear glass research vial with a silver seal and a green neck band, white powder, on a sage surface.
Research vial. Not for human or veterinary use.

peptide.prof

NAD+ 500 mg vials

Sold one vial at a time, from $55. At 5 or more, each vial is $50.

Quantity price

500 mg

QuantityEach
1 vial$55 each$55
5 or more$50 eachSave 9%
10 or more$47 eachSave 15%

One unit is the listing. The discount applies to every unit once that quantity is in the cart.

Buying this

Is the NAD+ in stock a vial?
Yes. peptide.prof stocks NAD+ as 500 mg vials one at a time. It is a vial, not a pen, and it is not a clinic.
What does each NAD+ vial cost?
The price is per vial. 500 mg $55, 5+ $50 (9% off), 10+ $47 (15% off).
How do I pay, and where does it ship?
You pay peptide.prof by Venmo or crypto. After the store is paid, it ships to a US address.

What this page is

peptide.prof sells this compound as laboratory research material. Not for human or veterinary use. No dose and no administration instructions. Orders are paid to peptide.prof and shipped to a United States address.