Research use only. Not for human or veterinary use. No dose and no administration instructions.

peptide.prof
Clear glass research vial with a green neck band and a low mound of powder, on sage stone.
Research vial. Not for human or veterinary use.

peptide.prof

Glutathione 600 mg vials

Sold one vial at a time, from $65. At 2 or more, each vial is $62.

Quantity price

600 mg

QuantityEach
1 vial$65 each$65
2 or more$62 eachSave 5%
4 or more$59 eachSave 9%

One unit is the listing. The discount applies to every unit once that quantity is in the cart.

Buying this

What glutathione is in stock?
peptide.prof stocks glutathione as 600 mg vials one at a time. Each listing is a vial, not a pen.
What does each glutathione vial cost?
The price is per vial. 600 mg $65, 2+ $62 (5% off), 4+ $59 (9% off).
How do I pay, and where does it ship?
You pay peptide.prof by Venmo or crypto. After the store is paid, it ships to a US address.

What this page is

peptide.prof sells this compound as laboratory research material. Not for human or veterinary use. No dose and no administration instructions. Orders are paid to peptide.prof and shipped to a United States address.