Research use only. Not for human or veterinary use. No dose and no administration instructions.

peptide.prof
Clear glass research vial with a green neck band, seen slightly from above, on sage stone.
Research vial. Not for human or veterinary use.

peptide.prof

SS-31 10 mg vials

Sold one vial at a time, from $65. At 2 or more, each vial is $61.

Quantity price

10 mg

QuantityEach
1 vial$65 each$65
2 or more$61 eachSave 6%
6 or more$57 eachSave 12%

One unit is the listing. The discount applies to every unit once that quantity is in the cart.

Buying this

What SS-31 is in stock?
peptide.prof stocks SS-31 as 10 mg vials one at a time. Each listing is a vial, not a pen.
What does each SS-31 vial cost?
The price is per vial. 10 mg $65, 2+ $61 (6% off), 6+ $57 (12% off).
How do I pay, and where does it ship?
You pay peptide.prof by Venmo or crypto. After the store is paid, it ships to a US address.

What this page is

peptide.prof sells this compound as laboratory research material. Not for human or veterinary use. No dose and no administration instructions. Orders are paid to peptide.prof and shipped to a United States address.