Research use only. Not for human or veterinary use. No dose and no administration instructions.

peptide.prof
Clear glass vial of liquid with a silver seal and a green neck band.
Research vial. Not for human or veterinary use.

peptide.prof

Bacteriostatic water, 3 mL and 10 mL

Sold one vial at a time, from $10. At 3 or more, each vial is $9.

Quantity price

3 mL

QuantityEach
1 vial$10 each$10
3 or more$9 eachSave 10%
6 or more$8 eachSave 20%

10 mL

QuantityEach
1 vial$18 each$18
3 or more$16 eachSave 11%
6 or more$15 eachSave 17%

One unit is the listing. The discount applies to every unit once that quantity is in the cart.

Buying this

What bacteriostatic water is in stock?
peptide.prof stocks bacteriostatic water as 3 mL and 10 mL vials, one at a time. It is sold with the NAD+ list. It is not a peptide and not a pen.
What does each bacteriostatic water vial cost?
The price is per vial. 3 mL $10, 3+ $9 (10% off), 6+ $8 (20% off). 10 mL $18, 3+ $16 (11% off), 6+ $15 (17% off).
How do I pay, and where does it ship?
You pay peptide.prof by Venmo or crypto. After the store is paid, it ships to a US address.

What this page is

peptide.prof sells this compound as laboratory research material. Not for human or veterinary use. No dose and no administration instructions. Orders are paid to peptide.prof and shipped to a United States address.